Back to top

M19 Bluetooth Earphones

M19 Bluetooth Earphones
M19 Bluetooth Earphones

M19 Bluetooth Earphones Specification

  • Charger Type
  • Micro USB
  • Port Type
  • Micro USB
  • Network Type
  • Bluetooth wireless
  • Connectivity Type
  • Bluetooth
  • Model
  • M19
  • Function
  • Wireless Bluetooth earphones
  • Voltage
  • 5V DC Volt (v)
  • Screen
  • LED digital display
  • Charge Time
  • Earbuds: 1 hour, Case: 2 hours Hours
  • Weight
  • Earbuds: ~3.5g each, Case: ~35g Grams (g)
  • Accessories Type
  • Ear tips, Charging cable
  • Battery Backup
  • Up to 120 hours (with case) Hours
  • Part Type
  • Earphone set
  • No Of Ports
  • Dual charging ports
  • Water Resistance
  • IPX5
  • Size
  • Earbud: 18x21mm, Case: 65x42x28mm
  • Design
  • In-ear, true wireless design
  • Screen Resolution
  • Basic numeric display
  • Body Material
  • ABS plastic + polycarbonate
  • Display Type
  • LED digital
  • Color
  • Black
  • Battery
  • 300mAh charging box, 40mAh each earbud
  • Bluetooth Version
  • 5.1
  • Accessories
  • Charging cable, user manual
  • Features
  • Touch control, noise reduction, fast pairing
  • Charging Method
  • Wired, micro USB
  • Noise Cancellation
  • CVC8.0
  • Ear Tips
  • Soft silicone
  • Headphone Type
  • Stereo wireless
  • Case Material
  • Textured finish ABS
  • Sensitivity
  • 983dB
  • Call Functions
  • Answer/Reject call, Voice assistant support
  • Charging Case Display
  • Battery level indicator
  • Microphone
  • Built-in HD mic
  • Impedance
  • 32
  • Standby Time
  • Up to 150 hours
  • Working Time
  • Up to 6 hours (earbuds)
  • Frequency Response
  • 20Hz-20kHz
  • Bluetooth Range
  • 10 meters
  • Earbud Controls
  • Multifunctional touch
 

M19 Bluetooth Earphones Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • FOB Port
  • Delhi
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 6-7 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Packaging Details
  • Box
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About M19 Bluetooth Earphones



Experience instant savings and premier audio quality with the must-have M19 Bluetooth Earphones. Designed for lavish listening, these potent true wireless earbuds deliver a robust Bluetooth 5.1 connection (10 meters), potent CVC8.0 noise cancellation, and support for both SBC/AAC audio codecs. Enjoy up to 6 hours of working time per charge and an impressive battery backup of 120 hours with the sleek charging case. The M19 features a chic LED battery display, touch controls, dual charging ports, and comes with a comfortable in-ear design and soft silicone tips. Buy online now for supreme comfort, clarity, and instant connectivity.

Versatile Application and Easy Usage

The M19 Bluetooth Earphones blend seamlessly into daily routines, ideal for fitness, work calls, travel, and leisure. Enjoy hands-free use with multifunctional touch controls and in-ear stereo wireless design. Perfect for students, professionals, or music lovers, the earphones excel in delivering crisp audio and reliable connectivity, supporting calls and voice assistant integration. Application surfaces range from offices to gyms, ensuring top-notch audio whether indoors or outdoors. Usage is effortless-pair, play, and experience uninterrupted sound.


Swift Delivery and Export Excellence

Quick Dispatch ensures your M19 Bluetooth Earphones arrive rapidly, with stock ready for immediate shipment. Goods are transported through our reliable network, safeguarding timely and secure deliveries. We serve main export markets including Asia, the Middle East, and Europe, backed by trusted FOB ports in India. Our efficient supply chain guarantees that both traders and wholesalers enjoy prompt order fulfillment, making purchasing hassle-free and efficient for all our valued clients.


FAQ's of M19 Bluetooth Earphones:


Q: How do I pair the M19 Bluetooth Earphones with my device?

A: To pair, simply remove the earbuds from the charging case. They power on automatically and enter pairing mode. Open Bluetooth settings on your device and select 'M19' from the list. Your device will confirm connection and you can begin enjoying audio instantly.

Q: What are the main benefits of the CVC8.0 noise cancellation feature?

A: The CVC8.0 noise cancellation reduces ambient noise during calls and music playback, ensuring your listening and conversation experience is clear and undisturbed even in noisy environments.

Q: Where can I check the battery status of the charging case?

A: The M19 charging case features an LED digital display, allowing you to check the remaining battery level at a glance for both the earbuds and the case itself.

Q: When will my order for the M19 Bluetooth Earphones be dispatched?

A: Orders are dispatched quickly, with available stock ready for shipping. Generally, goods are sent within 24-48 hours after order confirmation, depending on location and order volume.

Q: What accessories come included with the M19 Bluetooth Earphones?

A: Each set includes soft silicone ear tips, a charging cable, and a user manual to ensure a perfect fit and straightforward usage right from the start.

Q: How does the touch control function on the earbuds work?

A: The multifunctional touch controls allow you to play/pause music, answer/reject calls, and activate your voice assistant with simple taps-eliminating the need for physical buttons.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Wireless Earbuds Category

Airpod Pro 2

Airpod Pro 2

Price 170 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Earbuds: 30.9 x 21.8 x 24.0 mm, Case: 45.2 x 60.6 x 21.7 mm

No Of Ports : 2

Features : Active Noise Cancellation, Transparency Mode, Touch Controls, Adaptive EQ, Spatial Audio

Part Type : Audio / Earbud

T37 Wireless Headset

T37 Wireless Headset

Price 300 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces

Size : Regular

No Of Ports : 1

Features : Wireless, Builtin Microphone, Volume Control, Lightweight, Adjustable Headband

Part Type : Audio

I7s Twins Bluetooth

I7s Twins Bluetooth

Price 140 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces

Size : Standard Compact

No Of Ports : 1

Features : Auto Pairing, Compact Design, Builtin Microphone, Touch Control, Noise Reduction

Part Type : Bluetooth Earbuds

M25 Wireless Earbuds

M25 Wireless Earbuds

Price 300 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Earbud: 2.5*2*2cm, Case: 8*5*3cm

No Of Ports : 1 (Charging Port)

Features : Auto Pairing, Noise Reduction, Waterproof IPX7, Touch Sensor Controls

Part Type : Earbud



We deal only in bulk orders.